Historial de ganadores de la Doble Melo

viernes, 6 de diciembre de 2019

Edición 2018 - Foto Federico Diaz @fede_diaz_6 


1947 - Ruben Messones (Unión Ciclista, 33)
1948 - Ramón Bahamonde (Remeros, Melo)
1949 - Ramón Bahamonde (Remeros, Melo)
1950 - Ramón Bahamonde (Remeros, Melo)
1951 - Ramón Bahamonde (Remeros, Melo)
1953 - Pedro Larteguy (Unión Ciclista, 33)
1954 - Pedro Larteguy (Unión Ciclista, 33)
1955 - Pedro Larteguy (Unión Ciclista, 33)
1956 - Víctor H. Sosa (V.U.S.A, 33)
1957 - Gabriel D. Barrios (Artigas, Rocha)
1958 - Felicísimo Prais (Nacional, 33)
1959 - Walter Moyano (Punta del Este)
1960 - Francisco Pérez (Nacional, Montevideo)
1961 - Jorge Colon (Nacional, Montevideo)
1962 - Vid Cencic (Punta del Este)
1963 - Francisco Pérez (San Antonio, Florida)
1964 - Pedro Fernández (Las Acacias, Melo)
1965 - Nolberto Barreto (Armonía, 33)
1966 - Alberto Pereira (Armonia, 33)
1967 - Ruben Gadea (Conventos, Melo)
1968 - Francisco Segade (Policial, Montevideo)
1969 - Pablo Gadea (Las Acacias, Melo)
1970 - Saúl Alcántara (Caloi, Brasil)
1971 - Luis A. Sosa (América, Montevideo)
1972 - Eugenio Miraballes (Armonia, 33)
1973 - Adán Mansilla (Peñarol, Solymar)
1974 - Luis Ascano (Suárez, Canelones)
1975 - Washington Díaz (Intrépido, Rocha)
1976 - Milton Britos (Artigas, Rocha)
1977 - Mario Pereira (Municipal, Rocha)
1978 - Alfredo Gómez (Artigas, Rocha)
1979 - Alfredo Gómez (Artigas, Rocha)
1980 - Alfredo Gómez (Artigas, Rocha)
1986 - Alberto Fleitas (Arroyito, Vergara)
1987 - José Asconeguy (Amanecer, Montevideo)
1989 - Juan Prochaska (Policial, 33)
1990 - Sergio Tesitore (España La Paz, Canelones)
1991 - Gustavo Figueredo (Amanecer, Montevideo)
1992 - César Berti (Alas Rojas, Santa Lucía)
1993 - Harley Píriz (San Cono, Melo)
1994 - Harley Píriz (Cruz del Sur, Montevideo)
1995 - Harley Píriz (Olimpia, Melo)
1996 - Luis Martínez (Tabaré Farías, Montevideo)
1997 - Sergio Tesitore (España La Paz, Canelones)
1998 - Hernán Cline (Nacional, Montevideo)
1999 - Néstor Aquino (Barrio Artigas, 33)
2000 - Hernán Cline (Nacional, Montevideo)
2001 - Daniel Mosler (España La Paz, Canelones)
2002 - Hernán Cline (Alas Rojas, Santa Lucía)
2003 - Hernán Cline (Alas Rojas, Santa Lucía)
2004 - Wilder Miraballes (Barrio Artigas, 33)
2005 - Hernán Cline (Alas Rojas, Santa Lucía)
2006 - Néstor Aquino (Unión Ciclista, 33)
2007 - Néstor Pías (Champagnar Sp., Durazno)
2008 - Fredy Peralta (Fénix, Montevideo)
2009 - Jorge Soto (Villa Teresa)
2010 - Hernán Cline (Alas Rojas, Santa Lucía)
2011 - Roderyck Asconeguy (Porongos)
2012 - Richard Mascarañas (Alas Rojas, Santa Lucía)
2013 - Roderyck Asconeguy (BROU - Flores)
2014 - Matias Presa (C.C.Cerro Largo)
2015 - Carlos Cabrera (Schneck - Alas Rojas)
2016 - Ignacio Maldonado (San Antonio Florida)
2017 - Matías Presa (Club Ciclista Cerro Largo)
2018 -  Matías Presa (Club Ciclista Cerro Largo)

CICLISTAS MAS GANADORES

Hernan Cline
Nacional de Montevideo, Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia
6
Ramón Bahamonde
Remeros de Melo
4
Pedro Larteguy
Union Ciclista de 33
3
Alfredo Gómez
Artigas de Rocha
3
Harley Píriz
San Cono de Melo, Cruz del Sur, Olimpia de Melo
3
Matias Presa
Club Ciclista Cerro Largo
3
Francisco Pérez
San Antonio de Florida, Nacional de Montevideo
2
Sergio Tesitore
España La Paz
2
Nestor Aquino
Barrio Artigas 33, Union Ciclista 33
2
Roderyck Asconeguy
Porongos Flores, BROU Flores
2
Ruben Messones
Union Ciclista de 33
1
Víctor H. Sosa
V.U.S.A 33
1
Gabriel D. Barrios
Artigas de Rocha
1
Felicísimo Prais
Nacional de 33
1
Walter Moyano
Punta del Este
1
Jorge Colon
Nacional de Montevideo
1
Vid Cencic
Punta del Este
1
Pedro Fernandez
Las Acacias de Melo
1
Norberto Barreto
Armonia de 33
1
Alberto Pereyra
Armonia de 33
1
Ruben Gadea
Conventos de Melo
1
Francisco Segade
Policial de Montevideo
1
Pablo Gadea
Las Acacias de Melo
1
Saul Alcantara
Caloi de Brasil
1
Luis A. Sosa
America de Montevideo
1
Eugenio Miraballes
Armonia de 33
1
Adan Mansilla
Peñarol de Solimar
1
Luis Ascano
Suarez, Canelones
1
Washington Díaz
Intrépido de Rocha
1
Milton Britos
Artigas de Rocha
1
Mario Pereyra
Municipal de Rocha
1
Alberto Fleitas
Arroyito de Vergara
1
Jose Asconeguy
Amanecer de Montevideo
1
Juan Prochaska
Policial de 33
1
Gustavo Figueredo
Amanecer de Montevideo
1
Cesar Berti
Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia
1
Luis Martinez
Tabare Farias Montevideo
1
Daniel Mosler
España La Paz
1
Wilder Miraballes
Barrio Artigas 33
1
Nestor Pias
Champagnat Sprinter de Durazno
1
Fredy Peralta
Fenix, Montevideo
1
Jorge Soto
Villa Teresa, Montevideo
1
Richard Mascarañas
Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia
1
Carlos Cabrera
Schneck - Alas Rojas
1
Ignacio Maldonado
San Antonio de Florida
1

EQUIPOS MAS GANADORES
Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia
7
Union Ciclista de Treinta y Tres
5
Artigas de Rocha
5
Remeros de Melo
4
Nacional de Montevideo
4
Armonia de Treinta y Tres
3
España La Paz
3
Club Ciclista Cerro Largo
3
Punta del Este
2
Las Acacias, Melo
2
Amanecer de Montevideo
2
Barrio Artigas de Treinta y Tres
2
San Antonio de Florida
2
V.U.S.A. Treinta y Tres
1
Nacional de Treinta y Tres
1
Conventos de Melo
1
Policial de Montevideo
1
Caloi Brasil
1
America de Montevideo
1
Peñarol de Solymar
1
Suarez, Canelones
1
Intrepido de Rocha
1
Municipal de Rocha
1
Arroyito de Vergara
1
Policial de Treinta y Tres
1
San Cono de Melo
1
Cruz del Sur de Montevideo
1
Olimpia de Melo
1
Tabare Farias de Montevideo
1
Champagnar Sprinter Durazno
1
Fenix de Montevideo
1
Villa Teresa de Montevideo
1
Porongos de Flores
1
BROU - Flores
1

0 comentarios :